Craven Minor JFL
Fixtures Week Ending 9th November 2014

ots-ewemove-lettings-720-x-90-southport-ots-onthespot-ots-otslettings.co_.uk_0

Under 11 Premiership

Burscough 9-0 Birkdale United
Southport FC Juniors 3-4 Formby JSC White Trinity White 2-3 Redgate White

Under 11 Championship

Redgate Yellow 2-4 S&A Blue Hesketh Colts 1-3 Formby JSC Black Crosby Stuart 5-2 Trinity Blue Formby Athletic 6-1 Phoenix

Under 12 Premiership

Hesketh Colts 3-1 Trinity Blue Trinity White 1-9 Birkdale United Altown United 9-0 Formby Athletic

Under 12 Championship

S&B Red 1-3 Mitch Green S&B Yellow 0-6 S&A Amateurs Redgate Rovers 8-1 Phoenix

Under 13 Tom Galvin Cup

Birkdale Black 5-2 Southport Trinity Formby JSC 9-1 Redgate Rovers

Under 13

Birkdale S 2-0 Hesketh Colts
Southport FC Juniors 9-0 S&A Amateurs

Under 14

Southport FC Juniors 2-3 Birkdale Black Formby JSC 1-5 Birkdale United
S&A Amateurs 2-3 Redgate Rovers

Under 15

Churchtown Athletic 2-4 Birkdale United The Hares 4-2 Southport Trinity Southport FC Juniors 3-4 Formby JSC

Under 16 Adam Bell Cup

Churchtown Athletic 9-0 Redgate Green

Under 16

Jaguars White 6-2 Jaguars Red
S&A Amateurs 2-3 Southport FC Juniors

Under 17/18 Geoff White Memorial Cup

Birkdale United 6-3 Hudson Celtic

Under 17/18 Premiership

Lydiate 3-3 Hudson Rangers AFC Liverpool 7-2 S&A Red Town Green 3-5 Redgate Rovers

Under 17/18 Championship

Formby JSC Black 4-4 Dynamo Rangers Southport Trinity 3-0 Birkdale Black

ots-quickest property sales southport 1 720 x 90 ots onthespot ots otsnews.co.uk_0

Fixtures Week Ending 16th November 2014

Under 11 Premiership

Burscough v Southport FC Juniors S&A Red v Trinity White
Birkdale United v Redgate White

Under 11 Championship

Phoenix v Hesketh Colts
Trinity Blue v S&A Blue
Formby JSC Black v Formby Athletic

Under 12 Premiership

Town Green v Formby Rangers Trinity Blue v Formby Athletic Altown United v Trinity White

Under 12 Championship

Formby JSC Black v S&B Yellow Southport FC Juniors v Mitch Green Ormskirk v Redgate Rovers
S&B Red v Phoenix

Mitch Red Warriors v S&A Amateurs

Under 13

Birkdale R v Birkdale Black
Formby Athletic v Hesketh Colts Southport FC Juniors v Southport Trinity Formby JSC v Birkdale S

Under 14 Anita Shaw Memorial Cup

Southport Trinity v S&A Amateurs

Under 14

Formby JSC v Hesketh Colts
Southport FC Juniors v Redgate Rovers

Under 15

Churchtown Athletic v Formby JSC Birkdale United v Redgate Rovers

Under 16

Redgate Green v Formby JSC
Hesketh Colts v Jaguars White Southport FC Juniors v Redgate Yellow S&A Amateurs v Churchtown Athletic

Under 17/18 Premiership

S&A Red v Birkdale United Town Green v AFC Liverpool

Under 17/18 Championship

Dynamo Rangers v Redgate Yellow Southport Trinity v Hudson Celtic

Submit News Contact us with your community, business or sport news. Phone 07581359321 Email ots@otsnews.co.uk

Twitter www.twitter.com/onthespot_new

Facebook www.facebook.com/otsnews.co.uk

Instagram www.instagram.com/otsnews

 

Comments